ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576011
nr 1157 6011
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 55/300, subject: 46x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm, signerad och numrerad 55/300, motivet: 46x54
1000
SEK 1000
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:52:04
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg